Epique Realty
  • Sell
  • Buy
    1. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Get Pre-Approved
  • More
    1. All Listings
    2. Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Clients
    6. Press
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.1M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 11813 Runnymede St #9, North Hollywood, CA 91605
    1/16 16

    sold

    $300,000

    5.0%

    $285,000

    1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt

    11813 Runnymede St #9, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1705 Ocean Ave #105, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    1/25 25

    sold

    $995,000

    $995,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

    1705 Ocean Ave #105, Santa Monica, CA 90401

    Condo

    Listed by The Agency

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 11821 W Holly Way, Valley Village, CA 91607
    1/65 65

    sold

    $1,175,000

    4.3%

    $1,125,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,243 SqFt

    11821 W Holly Way, Valley Village, CA 91607

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1009 Jeannette Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    1/36 36

    sold

    $2,439,000

    1.6%

    $2,400,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,154 SqFt

    1009 Jeannette Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 5325 Newcastle Ave #342, Encino, CA 91316
    1/43 43

    sold

    $350,000

    $350,000

    2 Beds1 Bath809 SqFt

    5325 Newcastle Ave #342, Encino, CA 91316

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 14200 Chandler Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401
    1/7 7

    sold

    $1,525,000

    4.9%

    $1,600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

    14200 Chandler Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 15300 Palm Dr #42, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
    1/40 40

    sold

    $264,000

    12.9%

    $230,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

    15300 Palm Dr #42, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by HomeSmart

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 8118 Ranchito Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    1/22 22

    sold

    $729,900

    1.9%

    $744,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,166 SqFt

    8118 Ranchito Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 18318 Gresham St, Northridge, CA 91325
    1/21 21

    sold

    $700,000

    1.4%

    $710,000

    2 Beds1 Bath895 SqFt

    18318 Gresham St, Northridge, CA 91325

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 4324 Troost Ave #303, Studio City, CA 91604
    1/16 16

    sold

    $750,000

    1.3%

    $740,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

    4324 Troost Ave #303, Studio City, CA 91604

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1131 12th St #104, Santa Monica, CA 90403

    sold

    $890,000

    $890,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

    1131 12th St #104, Santa Monica, CA 90403

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 282 Green Moor Pl, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
    1/24 24

    sold

    $585,000

    4.3%

    $560,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt

    282 Green Moor Pl, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 13951 Sherman Way #308, Van Nuys, CA 91405
    1/17 17

    sold

    $510,000

    0.2%

    $511,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    13951 Sherman Way #308, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 9747 Haines Canyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    sold

    $1,352,500

    3.9%

    $1,300,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,051 SqFt

    9747 Haines Canyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 7062 Hawthorn Ave #101, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    1/33 33

    sold

    $724,999

    6.2%

    $680,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

    7062 Hawthorn Ave #101, Los Angeles, CA 90028

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 818 N Doheny Dr #607, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    1/21 21

    sold

    $1,550,000

    3.2%

    $1,500,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

    818 N Doheny Dr #607, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    Condo

    Listed by Serhant California, Inc

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 13412 Burbank Blvd #3, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401
    1/26 26

    sold

    $655,000

    3.5%

    $678,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,329 SqFt

    13412 Burbank Blvd #3, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401

    Condo

    Listed by MGB Realty Group

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 3946 Stone Canyon Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    1/59 59

    sold

    $3,995,000

    1.4%

    $3,937,500

    6 Beds6 Baths4,562 SqFt

    3946 Stone Canyon Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Propert

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 6411 Tahoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    sold

    $2,300,000

    7.6%

    $2,125,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

    6411 Tahoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 2541 Park Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    1/48 48

    sold

    $2,500,000

    $2,500,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,343 SqFt

    2541 Park Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 13941 Sherman Way #305, Van Nuys, CA 91405
    1/17 17

    sold

    $479,999

    1.0%

    $475,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

    13941 Sherman Way #305, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 4128 Whitsett Ave #108, Studio City, CA 91604
    1/16 16

    sold

    $699,000

    2.7%

    $680,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,050 SqFt

    4128 Whitsett Ave #108, Studio City, CA 91604

    Condo

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 5347 Winnetka Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
    1/63 63

    sold

    $1,700,000

    7.6%

    $1,570,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,689 SqFt

    5347 Winnetka Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 12041 Hartsook St, Valley Village, CA 91607
    1/38 38

    sold

    $1,100,000

    7.7%

    $1,015,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,063 SqFt

    12041 Hartsook St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodeo Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

David Cooke

+1(323) 919-0553 davidcooke@epique.me

License ID: 02139838

78731

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Sell
      Buy
      1. Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Get Pre-Approved
      More
      1. All Listings
      2. Agents
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Clients
      6. Press

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

David Cooke

+1(323) 919-0553 davidcooke@epique.me

License ID: 02139838

78731

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Sell
      Buy
      1. Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Get Pre-Approved
      More
      1. All Listings
      2. Agents
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Clients
      6. Press